Individual Zone Championship Results
5 years - Addison Brown, Myla Smith - Final
6years - Shanae Crispin 3rd Place, Mia Grieve, Zoe Rayward, Sienna Connell - Final
7years - Eliza Berrick - Final
8years - Breeanna Hunter, Caitlin Blinman - Final
9years - Josie Bindon - 1st Place, Tanika Crispin - Final
10 years - Lydia Breadsell, Laura Hennessy, Georgia Salvestro - Final
11years - Annabel Bindon - 1st Place, Maeve Dougherty 2nd Place, Lucy Hackett - Final
12years - Alanis O'Mahony, Lilli Corbett - Final
13years - Ellee Hunter 4th Place, Lily Steele - Final
15 years - Candice Ingram - 3rd Place
Novice Ladies - Shannon Rothery, Emma Power - Final
Open Under 33 Ladies - Tiffany McPherson 3rd
Open Over 33 Ladies - Justine Crispin 2nd
Open Over 43 Ladies - Tracy Avery 1st, Cheryl Ingram 2nd, Kerrie McPherson 5th
Open Over 53 Ladies - Judy Myers - Final
Zone Team Results 2014
5/6 years Team - 1st Place
7/8yrs Team - 3rd Place
9/10 years Team - 1st Place
11/12years Team - 2nd Place
13/14yrs Team - 3rd Place
1st yr Senior Team - 3rd Place
Intermediate Ladies Team - 1st Place
Open Ladies O33 Team - 2nd Place
Open Ladies U33 Team - 4th Place
6years - Shanae Crispin 3rd Place, Mia Grieve, Zoe Rayward, Sienna Connell - Final
7years - Eliza Berrick - Final
8years - Breeanna Hunter, Caitlin Blinman - Final
9years - Josie Bindon - 1st Place, Tanika Crispin - Final
10 years - Lydia Breadsell, Laura Hennessy, Georgia Salvestro - Final
11years - Annabel Bindon - 1st Place, Maeve Dougherty 2nd Place, Lucy Hackett - Final
12years - Alanis O'Mahony, Lilli Corbett - Final
13years - Ellee Hunter 4th Place, Lily Steele - Final
15 years - Candice Ingram - 3rd Place
Novice Ladies - Shannon Rothery, Emma Power - Final
Open Under 33 Ladies - Tiffany McPherson 3rd
Open Over 33 Ladies - Justine Crispin 2nd
Open Over 43 Ladies - Tracy Avery 1st, Cheryl Ingram 2nd, Kerrie McPherson 5th
Open Over 53 Ladies - Judy Myers - Final
Zone Team Results 2014
5/6 years Team - 1st Place
7/8yrs Team - 3rd Place
9/10 years Team - 1st Place
11/12years Team - 2nd Place
13/14yrs Team - 3rd Place
1st yr Senior Team - 3rd Place
Intermediate Ladies Team - 1st Place
Open Ladies O33 Team - 2nd Place
Open Ladies U33 Team - 4th Place